S E M A I N E   22                20 / 04 / 13

 

 

St REMACLE  C   -   PLEIN VENT  A  :       0 5  -  11

 

 

St REMACLE  C

 

class victoires   PLEIN VENT  A class victoires
Lamy, Stéfan D0 1   Cronet, Yves B6 4
Talbot, J-François D0 2   Dechamps, Patrice C4 4
Frère, J-Luc D0 1   Englebert, J-Claude C6 3
Toumsin, Christophe D0 1   Grandjean, Laurent E6 WO

 

 

MINEROIS  H   -   PLEIN VENT  B  :        0 9  -  0 7 

 

 

MINEROIS  H

 

class victoires   PLEIN VENT  B class victoires
Lecolle, Marc D6 4   Delhez, Yannick D2 1
Jaeghers, Jérémy E0 2   Kinot, Alex D2 2
Noël, Quentin E0 0   Cormanne, J-Pierre D2 2
Wimmer, Julien E2 3   Brixhe, Jean D4 2

 

 

 

 PLEIN VENT  C   -   WANNE  C  :    1 4  -  0 2

 

 

PLEIN VENT  C

 

class victoires   WANNE  C class victoires
Balaes, Guillaume E2 4   Goffaut, Bryan E6 0
Balaes, Bernard E2 4   Milants, Olivier E6 1
De Buck, J-Marc E4 3   Léonard, Martin E6 0
Leroy, Jessica E6 3   Delhez, Adrien NC 1

 

 

DIVISION  3  A

 

Résultats :

Tihange C   Crisnée 3-13
Chênée C   Ivoz B 8-8
Montzen B   Wasseiges B 7-9
St Remacle C   Plein Vent A 5-11
Welkenraedt B   Géromont A 8-8
Aywaille C   Ans F 12-4

 

 

Classements :

1 Crisnée A 64
2 Welkenraedt B 58
3 Plein Vent A 54
4 Chênée C 49
5 Ivoz B 47
6 Tihange C 40
7 Ans F 39
8 Montzen B 39
9 Géromont A 37
10 Aywaille C 36
11 Wasseiges B 35
12 St Remacle C 26

 

 

DIVISION  5  G

 

Résultats :

Minerois H   Plein Vent B 9-7
Stavelot H   Minerois G 12-4
Robertville H   Jalhay D 8-8
Vervia J   Dolhain D 0F16
Spa G   Tiège K 8-8
Malmedy C   Astrid M 7-9

 

 

Classements :

1 Plein Vent B 63
2 Minerois H 60
3 Jalhay D 53
4 Minerois G 48
5 Robertville B 47
6 Spa G 43
7 Tiège K 42
8 Astrid M 41
9 Dolhain D 40
10 Stavelot H 37
11 Malmedy C 29
12 Vervia J 22

 

 

DIVISION  6  K

 

Résultats :

Eupen C   Visé F 5-11
Plein Vent C   Wanne C 14-2
Raeren E   Recht D 3-13
Pepinster C   Pingouin H 14-2
Robertville J   Bombaye F 6-10
Herve E   Pingouin G 8-8

 

 

Classements :

1 Visé F 63
2 Plein Vent C 60
3 Pingouin G 57
4 Pepinster C 48
5 Eupen C 47
6 Recht  D 45
7 Herve E 41
8 Wannne C 36
9 Raeren E 35
10 Pingouin H 32
11 Robertville J 31
12 Bombaye F 28